Miss Indiana Contestants

Taylor Knox
Miss Auburn Cord Duesenberg Festival

Rylee Domann
Miss Ball State

Chloe Anagnos
Miss Banks of the Wabash

 

Samantha Toney
Miss Capital City


Rose McClimans
Miss Central

 

Allison Barker
Miss Crossroads to America

 


Kaytlyn Eberly
Miss Collegiate Indy

 


Sabrina Singh
Miss Collegiate North

 

Kearston Anderson
Miss Collegiate South

Haley Begay
Miss Duneland

 


Sarah Stump
Miss Elkhart County

Madison Seifert
Miss Fort Wayne

Melissa Smoker
Miss Great Lakes

Laura Merida
Miss Harvest Homecoming

Bridget Dotson
Miss Heart of Indiana

Kyla Brummett
Miss Hoosier Heartland

Madison Brower
Miss Indiana State University

Justus Coleman
Miss Indiana University

Siera Updike
Miss Kosciusko

Brianna DeCamp
Miss Limberlost

Lauren Mnayarji
Miss Metropolitan

Emily Mishler
Miss Northeast

Julia Zhu
Miss Northwest Territory

Maxi McDaniel
Miss Ohio Valley

Maureen Brooks
Miss Purdue University

Gina Klingel
Miss South Bend

Kayla Bruner
Miss South Central

Lexie Costa
Miss Southern Heartland

Ashley Owens
Miss Spirit of Indiana

Michelle Ferro
Miss Three Rivers Festival

Kenadi Ader
Miss Vincennes University

Samantha Robbins
Miss Wabash Valley

Esther Sarah Bower
Miss West Central

Chelsea Smith
Miss White River

 

 

 

Miss Competition Performance Order

Mu Group

Wednesday - Swim and Gown
Thursday - Talent
Friday - On Stage Question

Alpha Group

Wednesday - On Stage Question
Thursday - Swim and Gown
Friday - Talent

Sigma Group

Wednesday - Talent
Thursday - On Stage Question
Friday - Swim and Gown

1 Miss ACD Festival, Taylor Knox 1 Miss Purdue University, Maureen Brooks 1 Miss Hoosier Heartland, Kyla Brummett
2 Miss Three Rivers, Michelle Ferro 2 Miss South Bend, Gina Klingel 2 Miss Collegiate North, Sabrina Singh
3 Miss Ohio Valley, Maxi McDaniel 3 Miss Crossroads to America, Allison Barker 3 Miss Indiana State Univ., Madison Brower
4 Miss Collegiate South, Kearston Anderson 4 Miss Northeast, Emily Mishler 4 Miss Wabash Valley, Samantha Robbins
5 Miss Kosciusko, Siera Updike 5 Miss Spirit of Indiana, Ashley Owens 5 Miss Collegiate Indy, Kaytlyn Eberly
6 Miss Indiana University, Justus Coleman 6 Miss Limberlost, Brianna DeCamp 6 Miss Heart of Indiana, Bridget Dotson
7 Miss South Central, Kayla Bruner 7 Miss West Central, Esther Sarah Bower 7 Miss Metropolitan, Lauren Mnayarji
8 Miss Central, Rose McClimans 8 Miss Elkhart County, Sarah Stump 8 Miss Great Lakes, Melissa Smoker
9 Miss Banks of the Wabash, Chloe Anagnos 9 Miss Harvest Homecoming, Laura Merida 9 Miss Fort Wayne, Madison Seifert
10 Miss Southern Heartland, Lexie Costa 10 Miss Duneland, Haley Begay 10 Miss Northwest Territory, Julia Zhu
11 Miss Vincennes Univ., Kenadi Ader 11 Miss Capital City, Samantha Toney 11 Miss Ball State, Rylee Domann
12 Miss White River, Chelsea Smith

 

Miss Indiana's Outstanding Teen Contestants

Delaney Jackson
Miss Banks of the Wabash’s Outstanding Teen

Shelby Kate Everitt
Miss Capital City’s Outstanding Teen

Ariel DeMotte
Miss Central Indiana’s Outstanding Teen

Anastasia Sharp Keller
Miss Crossroads to America’s Outstanding Teen

Maddy Eakins
Miss Collegiate Indy’s Outstanding Teen

Caleigh Downey
Miss Collegiate North’s Outstanding Teen

Emily Axsom
Miss Collegiate South’s Outstanding Teen

Abigail Walker
Miss Duneland’s Outstanding Teen

Cassidy Sampson
Miss Fall Festival’s Outstanding Teen

Jordan Axel
Miss Fort Wayne’s Outstanding Teen

Taylor Lueking
Miss Great Lakes’s Outstanding Teen

Blair Barker
Miss Harvest Homecoming’s Outstanding Teen

Sophia Wilhite
Miss Heart of Indiana’s Outstanding Teen

Olivia Dillion
Miss Hoosier Heartland’s Outstanding Teen

Emma Tarkington
Miss Kosciusko’s Outstanding Teen

Megan Butler
Miss Limberlost’s Outstanding Teen

Courtney Ferguson
Miss Metropolitan’s Outstanding Teen

Chloe Benham
Miss Northeast’s Outstanding Teen

Madilyn Kazmucha
Miss Northern Lakes’ Outstanding Teen

Meadow Ryann
Miss Northwest Territory’s Outstanding Teen

Priscilla Olson
Miss Ohio Valley’s Outstanding Teen

Anna Wicker
Miss South Bend’s Outstanding Teen

Kinzie Gura
Miss South Central’s Outstanding Teen

Ellie Barmes
Miss Southern Heartland’s Outstanding Teen

Kennedy Barry
Miss Three Rivers Festival’s Outstanding Teen

Marissa Stacy
Miss Wabash Valley’s Outstanding Teen

Bailey RheaLynn
Miss West Central’s Outstanding Teen

 

 

 

 

Outstanding Teen Competition Performance Order

Red Group

Wednesday - Gown and Question
Thursday - Activewear
Friday - Talent

White Group

Wednesday - Activewear
Thursday - Talent
Friday - Gown and Question

Blue Group

Wednesday - Talent
Thursday - Gown and Question
Friday- Activewear

1 Miss Northwest Territory's Outstanding Teen,
Meadow Ryann
1 Miss Wabash Valley's Outstanding Teen,
Marissa Stacy
1 Miss South Bend's Outstanding Teen,
Anna Wicker
2 Miss Limberlost's Outstanding Teen,
Megan Butler
2 Miss South Central's Outstanding Teen,
Kinzie Gura
2 Miss Capital City's Outstanding Teen,
Shelby Kate Everitt
3 Miss Hoosier Heartland's Outstanding Teen,
Olivia Dillion
3 Miss Northern Lakes' Outstanding Teen,
Madilyn Kazmucha
3 Miss Great Lakes' Outstanding Teen,
Taylor Lueking
4 Miss Collegiate North's Outstanding Teen,
Caleigh Downey
4 Miss Kosciusko's Outstanding Teen,
Emma Tarkington
4 Miss Collegiate South's Outstanding Teen,
Emily Axsom
5 Miss Fort Wayne's Outstanding Teen,
Jordan Axel
5 Miss Harvest Homecoming's Outstanding Teen, Blair Barker 5 Miss Three Rivers Festival's Outstanding Teen,
Kennedy Barry
6 Miss Banks of the Wabash's Outstanding Teen,
Delaney Jackson
6 Miss West Central's Outstanding Teen,
Bailey RheaLynn
6 Miss Collegiate Indy's Outstanding Teen,
Maddy Eakins
7 Miss Ohio Valley's Outstanding Teen,
Priscilla Olson
7 Miss Metropolita'sn Outstanding Teen,
Courtney Ferguson
7 Miss Central Indiana's Outstanding Teen,
Ariel DeMotte
8 Miss Duneland's Outstanding Teen,
Abigail Walker
8 Miss Crossroads to America's Outstanding Teen, Anastasia Sharp Keller 8 Miss Fall Festival's Outstanding Teen,
Cassidy Sampson
9 Miss Northeast's Outstanding Teen,
Chloe Benham
9 Miss Southern Heartland's Outstanding Teen,
Ellie Barmes
9 Miss Heart of Indiana's Outstanding Teen,
Sophia Wilhite